Podrobnější informace zde: VYSOKOMÝTSKÝ PŮLMARATON 2020 ...
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | Stát | Oddíl | Ročník | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | Kaláb David | AC Track & Field Brno | 1987 | 01:13:23 | ||
2 | 76 | Randa Drahomír | Běžecké tréninky on line | 1974 | 01:15:21 | 00:01:57 | |
3 | 109 | Brýdl Pavel | Salomon/Sunto | 1980 | 01:16:49 | 00:03:25 | |
4 | 116 | Novák David | VM Dobroběh | 1998 | 01:21:32 | 00:08:08 | |
5 | 47 | Kubišta Michal | 1990 | 01:23:40 | 00:10:16 | ||
6 | 101 | Verster Rigardt | 1988 | 01:24:05 | 00:10:41 | ||
7 | 111 | Khýrová Aneta | CARLA.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové | 1993 | 01:28:02 | 00:14:38 | |
8 | 114 | Lettl Libor | Svídomícký extrém | 1995 | 01:29:55 | 00:16:31 | |
9 | 125 | Kozák Ondřej | Vysoké Mýto | 1988 | 01:30:33 | 00:17:09 | |
10 | 18 | Dvořák Miroslav | sokol bystré | 1975 | 01:30:54 | 00:17:30 | |
11 | 10 | Čejka Bořivoj | Triathlon Team Chrudim | 1980 | 01:31:06 | 00:17:42 | |
12 | 78 | Rohal Martin | Běhání Svitavy | 1973 | 01:31:15 | 00:17:51 | |
13 | 25 | Gogola Ján | 1977 | 01:31:35 | 00:18:11 | ||
14 | 113 | Sobotka Vlastimil | 1999 | 01:31:58 | 00:18:34 | ||
15 | 55 | Mařáček František | 1965 | 01:32:08 | 00:18:44 | ||
16 | 65 | Nováková Barbora | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 1983 | 01:32:39 | 00:19:15 | |
17 | 106 | Hurych Jan | Ústí nad Orlicí | 1980 | 01:33:24 | 00:20:00 | |
18 | 30 | Hanuš Petr | 3D Fitness Race | 1964 | 01:33:32 | 00:20:09 | |
19 | 34 | Jirout Bohumil | Profistav | 1973 | 01:33:40 | 00:20:16 | |
20 | 77 | Rautenkranc Miroslav | SK Donocykl | 1964 | 01:35:05 | 00:21:41 | |
21 | 28 | Hakkel Pavel | TechnickáVM | 1979 | 01:35:12 | 00:21:48 | |
22 | 85 | Stratílek Aleš | 1986 | 01:35:51 | 00:22:27 | ||
23 | 134 | Brydlová Jana | Sloupnice | 1977 | 01:36:15 | 00:22:51 | |
24 | 94 | Štancl Josef | 1970 | 01:37:01 | 00:23:37 | ||
25 | 13 | Číhař Tomáš | Chvojenec | 1970 | 01:37:55 | 00:24:31 | |
26 | 130 | Kárský Vojtěch | 1992 | 01:39:45 | 00:26:21 | ||
27 | 126 | Badal Stanislav | SKP Šumperk | 1978 | 01:39:53 | 00:26:29 | |
28 | 26 | Grepl Pavel | Bič Boží | 1991 | 01:39:58 | 00:26:34 | |
29 | 75 | Ptáček Jakub | Anenská Studánka | 1996 | 01:40:06 | 00:26:43 | |
30 | 121 | Jakeš Jiří | Eleven head CST Cyklo Live | 1977 | 01:40:19 | 00:26:55 | |
31 | 17 | Dvořáček Jan | 1995 | 01:40:34 | 00:27:10 | ||
32 | 108 | Bělehrádek Pavel | TJ Čolek | 1958 | 01:40:39 | 00:27:16 | |
33 | 70 | Portyš Jakub | 1987 | 01:41:00 | 00:27:36 | ||
34 | 97 | Tobišková Tereza | 1977 | 01:42:12 | 00:28:48 | ||
35 | 11 | Černý Jiří | 1987 | 01:43:00 | 00:29:36 | ||
36 | 7 | Bučko Petr | 1984 | 01:43:44 | 00:30:20 | ||
37 | 14 | Číž Josef | Lázně Bohdaneč | 1971 | 01:44:00 | 00:30:37 | |
38 | 66 | Otta Roman | SK Vrchlabí Smola Konstrukce | 1961 | 01:44:29 | 00:31:06 | |
39 | 102 | Vodehnalová Jitka | AK Olomouc | 1997 | 01:44:35 | 00:31:11 | |
40 | 135 | Novák Martin | 1963 | 01:45:08 | 00:31:44 | ||
41 | 105 | Šejna Jan | No Pain, No Gain | 1982 | 01:45:23 | 00:31:59 | |
42 | 92 | Šraut Bohumír | 1975 | 01:45:24 | 00:32:00 | ||
43 | 95 | Štěpánková Tereza | 1994 | 01:45:38 | 00:32:14 | ||
44 | 56 | Mokrejš Leoš | 1993 | 01:45:38 | 00:32:14 | ||
45 | 63 | Novák Michal | 1993 | 01:45:55 | 00:32:31 | ||
46 | 54 | Marinoff Lukáš | 1992 | 01:46:10 | 00:32:47 | ||
47 | 96 | Tarant Ladislav | Tragéd Team Letohrad | 1960 | 01:47:34 | 00:34:10 | |
48 | 127 | Munster Luďa | Vysoké Mýto - F8 | 1974 | 01:47:52 | 00:34:28 | |
49 | 33 | Chmelařová Lenka | Beskydský dogmaraton team | 1982 | 01:48:05 | 00:34:41 | |
50 | 48 | Kučera Radek | Marcipan | 1975 | 01:49:15 | 00:35:52 | |
51 | 123 | Jurista Radovan | 1983 | 01:49:24 | 00:36:01 | ||
52 | 2 | Barbořák Bohuš | TJ Liga 100 Olomouc | 1959 | 01:49:43 | 00:36:19 | |
53 | 3 | Bayerová Lenka | TJ Sokol Unhošť | 1968 | 01:49:56 | 00:36:32 | |
54 | 84 | Stehlíková Lucie | 1995 | 01:50:07 | 00:36:43 | ||
55 | 112 | Sákrová Markéta | KPA | 1971 | 01:50:08 | 00:36:44 | |
56 | 73 | Prachařová Renáta | 1990 | 01:51:08 | 00:37:44 | ||
57 | 38 | Kalus Ondřej | Přímo z gauče | 1989 | 01:51:09 | 00:37:45 | |
58 | 36 | Kachtík Vlastimil | eSVS.CZ Team | 1968 | 01:51:35 | 00:38:11 | |
59 | 61 | Němečková Zuzana | 1980 | 01:52:36 | 00:39:12 | ||
60 | 131 | Eliáš Radim | 1970 | 01:52:57 | 00:39:33 | ||
61 | 53 | Lisová Johanka | 1999 | 01:53:02 | 00:39:38 | ||
62 | 110 | Chmelík Jiří | VP Race | 1983 | 01:54:39 | 00:41:16 | |
63 | 44 | Kovář Jaroslav | yeti24 | 1962 | 01:54:54 | 00:41:31 | |
64 | 59 | Nekvapilová Lenka | HC SDH Kostelec u Heřmanova Městce | 1973 | 01:55:23 | 00:41:59 | |
65 | 132 | Eliášová Petra | 1974 | 01:55:42 | 00:42:18 | ||
66 | 79 | Sedláček Jan | Hradecký Kamzík | 1979 | 01:57:21 | 00:43:57 | |
67 | 40 | Klofanda David | 2003 | 01:57:58 | 00:44:34 | ||
68 | 57 | Mořkovský Ondřej | 1987 | 01:57:59 | 00:44:35 | ||
69 | 4 | Benešová Renata | 1988 | 01:58:04 | 00:44:40 | ||
70 | 100 | Urbánek Aleš | Bruntál | 1973 | 01:58:17 | 00:44:53 | |
71 | 117 | Bělohlávek Martin | Vysoké Mýto | 1972 | 01:58:26 | 00:45:02 | |
72 | 137 | Petráň Michal | Cafe Bajer | 1966 | 01:58:29 | 00:45:05 | |
73 | 9 | Čech Daniel | VMCross | 1976 | 01:59:04 | 00:45:40 | |
74 | 27 | Habrová Karina | 1993 | 02:00:08 | 00:46:44 | ||
75 | 22 | Eisner Jan | 1978 | 02:01:00 | 00:47:36 | ||
76 | 129 | Nový Pavel | Mnichovo Hradiště | 1977 | 02:02:19 | 00:48:56 | |
77 | 31 | Hudcová Martina | Run Strollering Horoměřice | 1980 | 02:03:01 | 00:49:38 | |
78 | 122 | Zítko Petr | STG Choceň | 1982 | 02:04:00 | 00:50:36 | |
79 | 136 | Bašarinová Michaela | 1968 | 02:04:15 | 00:50:51 | ||
80 | 20 | Dycka Jan | Podrážek | 1980 | 02:05:59 | 00:52:35 | |
81 | 42 | Kovář Dominik | Koumáci | 1996 | 02:07:25 | 00:54:01 | |
82 | 49 | Kummer Lukáš | 1978 | 02:08:08 | 00:54:44 | ||
83 | 8 | Buryan Michal | 1977 | 02:09:27 | 00:56:03 | ||
84 | 98 | Tomášová Petra | 1973 | 02:09:32 | 00:56:08 | ||
85 | 16 | Dudek Radim | 1957 | 02:10:29 | 00:57:06 | ||
86 | 87 | Ševčík Karel | 1999 | 02:10:32 | 00:57:08 | ||
87 | 88 | Šilar Jiří | Dobroběh Vysoké Mýto | 1983 | 02:10:50 | 00:57:26 | |
88 | 41 | Kořínek Martin | 1963 | 02:11:24 | 00:58:00 | ||
89 | 104 | Zelenková Zuzana | Rozběháme Luži | 1990 | 02:13:06 | 00:59:43 | |
90 | 62 | Nevolová Veronika | Rozběháme Luži | 1994 | 02:13:07 | 00:59:43 | |
91 | 45 | Kovářová Monika | yeti24 | 1965 | 02:13:11 | 00:59:48 | |
92 | 35 | Junek Jiří | SČKC Vysoké Mýto | 1973 | 02:14:07 | 01:00:43 | |
93 | 43 | Kovář Filip | Koumáci | 1997 | 02:14:25 | 01:01:01 | |
94 | 80 | Skalická Sára | 2002 | 02:15:28 | 01:02:04 | ||
95 | 81 | Skalický Petr | 1977 | 02:15:28 | 01:02:04 | ||
96 | 24 | Frenclová Marie | Rozběháme Luži | 1991 | 02:16:19 | 01:02:55 | |
97 | 39 | Karal Pavel | Rozběháme Luži | 1970 | 02:16:19 | 01:02:55 | |
98 | 5 | Berská Lenka | 1969 | 02:18:25 | 01:05:02 | ||
99 | 67 | Pěcha Tomáš | Poděbrady | 1966 | 02:18:58 | 01:05:34 | |
100 | 6 | Bublák Vojtěch | CBVM | 2002 | 02:19:42 | 01:06:18 | |
101 | 124 | Janko Jan | STG Choceň | 1986 | 02:19:43 | 01:06:19 | |
102 | 19 | Dvořák Pavel | 1970 | 02:21:23 | 01:07:59 | ||
103 | 51 | Limberská Šárka | 1990 | 02:21:23 | 01:07:59 | ||
104 | 23 | Faltys Tadeáš | SK Javorník | 1987 | 02:21:23 | 01:07:59 | |
105 | 133 | Řehák Tomáš | psi | 1990 | 02:21:23 | 01:07:59 | |
106 | 118 | Kokštein Pavel | Choceň | 1977 | 02:22:14 | 01:08:51 | |
107 | 115 | Mlejnková Jolana | VM Ghíčko | 1968 | 02:23:05 | 01:09:41 | |
108 | 52 | Límová Alena | Dobroběh | 1976 | 02:23:05 | 01:09:41 | |
109 | 107 | Suchánková Lenka | Bike club Svitavy | 1968 | 02:23:59 | 01:10:35 | |
110 | 32 | Hurt Michal | 1977 | 02:24:00 | 01:10:36 | ||
111 | 103 | Vopařil Josef | Dobroběh Vysoké Mýto | 1962 | 02:25:00 | 01:11:36 | |
112 | 128 | Frous Petr | F8 | 1973 | 02:25:56 | 01:12:33 | |
113 | 15 | Dostál Marek | Koumáci | 1996 | 02:28:47 | 01:15:23 | |
114 | 21 | Dycková Šárka | 1982 | 02:30:21 | 01:16:57 | ||
115 | 119 | Markytánová Petra | Moravská Třebová | 1972 | 02:39:37 | 01:26:13 | |
116 | 68 | Peňázová Jana | 2004 | 02:40:15 | 01:26:52 | ||
117 | 120 | Krejsa Martin | Vysoké Mýto | 1962 | 02:42:54 | 01:29:30 | |
118 | 46 | Krátký Josef | Hvězda Pardubice | 1965 | 02:47:05 | 01:33:41 | |
DNS | 1 | Adámek Tomáš | 1990 | 00:00:00 | |||
DNS | 12 | Černý Luboš | 1980 | 00:00:00 | |||
DNS | 29 | Hanulík Vladan | 1980 | 00:00:00 | |||
DNS | 50 | Kutin Tomáš | na punk | 1984 | 00:00:00 | ||
DNS | 58 | Navrátilová Šárka | 1993 | 00:00:00 | |||
DNS | 60 | Němcová Martina | 1974 | 00:00:00 | |||
DNS | 64 | Novák Petr | 1978 | 00:00:00 | |||
DNS | 69 | Plechatý Ladislav | 1985 | 00:00:00 | |||
DNS | 71 | Pospíšil Jaroslav | 1978 | 00:00:00 | |||
DNS | 72 | Pospíšil Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Stará Paka | 1991 | 00:00:00 | ||
DNS | 74 | Procházka Ondřej | 1992 | 00:00:00 | |||
DNS | 82 | Smrčka Stanislav | trenovanibehu.cz | 1979 | 00:00:00 | ||
DNS | 83 | Sobel Miloš | TJ Sokol České Heřmanice | 1966 | 00:00:00 | ||
DNS | 86 | Svoboda Marián | 1981 | 00:00:00 | |||
DNS | 89 | Šimek Petr | Řetůvka | 1977 | 00:00:00 | ||
DNS | 90 | Škraňka Jiří | 1991 | 00:00:00 | |||
DNS | 91 | Špaček Jaroslav | 1976 | 00:00:00 | |||
DNS | 93 | Šrautová Kateřina | 1977 | 00:00:00 | |||
DNS | 99 | Tůma Zdeněk | 1975 | 00:00:00 |