Podrobnější informace zde: ROLLO LIGA - Lipenská výzva ...
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | Stát | Oddíl | Ročník | Počet kol | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | PELC Tomáš | Ultima K.Lap Team | 1989 | 9 | 00:23:17,22 | ||
2 | 6 | MATYÁŠ Roman | TRISTA60 | 2002 | 9 | 00:23:17,60 | 00:00:00,38 | |
3 | 2 | KULKA Michal | Třista60 | 1982 | 9 | 00:23:17,82 | 00:00:00,59 | |
4 | 42 | SEDLÁŘ Tomáš | KOSTKA RACING | 2004 | 9 | 00:23:18,22 | 00:00:00,99 | |
5 | 9 | MANDELÍK Ladislav | BKG | 1992 | 9 | 00:23:32,90 | 00:00:15,68 | |
6 | 8 | CVALÍN Karel | PSP- Klub koloběhu Plzeň | 1977 | 9 | 00:23:53,35 | 00:00:36,12 | |
7 | 32 | VLÁŠEK Jan | Ultima K.lap Team | 1982 | 9 | 00:24:03,50 | 00:00:46,28 | |
8 | 16 | HÜBNER Karel | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 1982 | 9 | 00:24:03,52 | 00:00:46,29 | |
9 | 5 | PEŠTA Petr | PSP- Klub koloběhu Plzeň | 1975 | 9 | 00:24:03,84 | 00:00:46,61 | |
10 | 110 | MAIXNER Rudoslav | Koloběžci Pardubic | 1973 | 9 | 00:24:04,05 | 00:00:46,83 | |
11 | 10 | ŠMÍD Jindřich | PSP- Klub koloběhu Plzeň | 1987 | 9 | 00:24:04,88 | 00:00:47,65 | |
12 | 36 | KUBÍK Mikuláš | 2004 | 9 | 00:24:33,65 | 00:01:16,43 | ||
13 | 12 | ŽEMLÍK Boleslav | BKG | 1991 | 9 | 00:24:33,86 | 00:01:16,63 | |
14 | 11 | ONDRUŠKA Vladimír | BKG - Brněnské Kolobkové Gang | 1976 | 9 | 00:24:34,26 | 00:01:17,04 | |
15 | 31 | ONDERKA Alois | Lipník Dragons | 1969 | 9 | 00:24:35,94 | 00:01:18,71 | |
16 | 29 | KREČMER Patrik | KOSTKA RACING | 1972 | 9 | 00:24:35,98 | 00:01:18,75 | |
17 | 14 | HÁJEK Jaroslav | Yedoo Team | 1982 | 9 | 00:24:36,77 | 00:01:19,54 | |
18 | 93 | NAVRÁTIL Jakub | BKG | 1985 | 9 | 00:24:37,44 | 00:01:20,21 | |
19 | 56 | BASLAR Ondřej | KOSTKA RACING | 2004 | 9 | 00:24:38,54 | 00:01:21,31 | |
20 | 15 | BÁRTA Miloslav | Jafiduto 1984 | 1969 | 9 | 00:24:39,44 | 00:01:22,22 | |
21 | 34 | VESELSKÝ Michal | COCONi | 1980 | 9 | 00:24:43,45 | 00:01:26,23 | |
22 | 89 | STRAKA Zdenek | BKG | 1991 | 9 | 00:25:14,03 | 00:01:56,80 | |
23 | 44 | ONDRUŠKA Jan | BKG - Brněnské Kolobkové Gang | 2004 | 9 | 00:25:15,72 | 00:01:58,49 | |
24 | 17 | LEGÁT Pavel | Dragons | 1969 | 9 | 00:25:16,22 | 00:01:58,99 | |
25 | 27 | ČIMBORA Radek | Koloběžci Pardubice | 1980 | 9 | 00:25:16,50 | 00:01:59,28 | |
26 | 96 | WERNER Pavel | Bokolobka tým Ostrava | 1980 | 9 | 00:25:22,57 | 00:02:05,35 | |
27 | 7 | KOLÁČEK Ondřej | Bokolobka tým Ostrava | 1993 | 9 | 00:25:34,12 | 00:02:16,89 | |
28 | 33 | HERCIK Zdeněk | UNIKOSY | 1976 | 9 | 00:25:37,61 | 00:02:20,39 | |
29 | 90 | OBRTLÍK Václav | BKG | 1990 | 9 | 00:25:42,78 | 00:02:25,55 | |
30 | 28 | REMEŠ Pavel | ULTIMA K.LAP TEAM | 1970 | 9 | 00:25:42,87 | 00:02:25,64 | |
31 | 101 | PEŠEK Richard | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | 1974 | 9 | 00:25:44,33 | 00:02:27,10 | |
32 | 121 | DUFEK Jan | Bez Pedálů | 1974 | 9 | 00:25:44,63 | 00:02:27,40 | |
33 | 30 | PYTELA Vlastimil | BKG | 1971 | 9 | 00:25:53,50 | 00:02:36,27 | |
34 | 40 | HANEL Lukáš | YEDOO TEAM | 1981 | 9 | 00:26:09,78 | 00:02:52,55 | |
35 | 118 | BOSTL Jakub | Yedoo team | 1982 | 9 | 00:26:10,34 | 00:02:53,11 | |
36 | 88 | PALŠA Norbert | COCONi | 1993 | 9 | 00:26:10,68 | 00:02:53,45 | |
37 | 35 | PELC Miroslav | Ultima | 1965 | 9 | 00:26:17,48 | 00:03:00,25 | |
38 | 104 | KOWAL Václav | Bokolobka tým Ostrava | 1965 | 8 | 00:23:18,42 | 00:13:31,32 | |
39 | 52 | BARROW Timothy | 1KK Lipník n.B. | 2004 | 8 | 00:23:21,17 | 00:13:31,32 | |
40 | 95 | TLAPA Jaroslav | Ultima K.Lap Team | 1981 | 8 | 00:23:29,48 | 00:13:31,32 | |
41 | 98 | ŠMIDA Petr | BKG | 1978 | 8 | 00:23:33,28 | 00:13:31,32 | |
42 | 38 | DRAPÁČ Radek | Pivovar Svijany | 1973 | 8 | 00:23:57,81 | 00:13:31,32 | |
43 | 37 | HERCIK Jakub | UNIKOSY | 2003 | 8 | 00:24:00,58 | 00:13:31,32 | |
44 | 57 | BALCAR Adam | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 1978 | 8 | 00:24:07,97 | 00:13:31,32 | |
45 | 117 | TOČÍK Rostislav | Jafiduto 1984 | 1967 | 8 | 00:25:01,06 | 00:13:31,32 | |
46 | 48 | MIHULKA Martin | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 1979 | 8 | 00:26:01,18 | 00:13:31,32 | |
47 | 122 | ODLOŽILÍK Radek | BKG | 1989 | 8 | 00:26:14,09 | 00:13:31,32 | |
48 | 103 | HUB Petr | Ultima | 1971 | 7 | 00:24:15,95 | ||
49 | 62 | SEEMANN David | Ultima | 1962 | 7 | 00:24:19,80 | ||
50 | 4 | ŠAFÁŘ Václav | Lázně Slatinice | 1983 | 5 | 00:25:49,85 | ||
DNS | 3 | PROVOD Ladislav | PSP- Klub koloběhu Plzeň | 1968 | 0 | |||
DNS | 100 | ŚMIAŁKOWSKI Rafał | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 1974 | 0 |